Our Leadership

Club Leadership

 Vande Leest, Jeffrey
President
Contact
 Kroll, Kathryn A
President-Elect
Contact
 DeCoster, James W
Secretary
Contact
 Smythe, Philip J
Treasurer
Contact
 Sugden, Sarah A.
President-Nominee
Contact
 Barrette, Ross G.
Club Director
Contact
 Guyette, Thomas R.
Club Director
Contact
 Hamilton, Thomas
Club Director
Contact
 Hieb, Laura
Club Director
Contact
 LeMere, Cheryl
Sergeant-at-Arms
Contact
 Mastalir, Steve
Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
 Owens, Kate
Club Director
Contact
 Shefchik, Thomas J.
Club Director
Contact
 Nagel, Judy Kay
iPast President
Contact
 Sarver, Larry T.
Assistant Governor
Contact

District Leadership

David G. Anderson
District Governor
Club: Wausau Early Birds
Contact
Kate Owens
District New Club Development Chair
Club: Green Bay
Contact
Julia Wallace
District Gov-Elect
Club: Green Bay
Contact
Roger Utnehmer
DGN / Foundation Chair / PHS Chair
Club: Wausau Early Birds
Contact
Balakuntalam S. Sridhar
iPDG
Club: Appleton
Contact
Frances R. Finley
District Membership Chair
Club: Marquette (Breakfast)
Contact
Frederick T. Lundin
District Treasurer
Club: Merrill
Contact
Nancy L. Loberger
Dist Project Fund & Vocational Team Chair
Club: Packerland Sunrise
Contact
Leland Olkowski
DPF Vice Chair
Club: Wausau Early Birds
Contact
Kristal Knudtson
District Public Image Chair
Club: Appleton
Contact
Amanda F. Knaffla
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Club: Marquette West
Contact
Lance Peterson
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: Ishpeming
Contact
Allen Walker
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Club: Marinette-Menominee
Contact
John E. Morris
Asst Gov (Area 4)
Club: Lakeland (Minocqua)
Contact
Paul C. Hillmer
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Club: Appleton
Contact
Patrick F. Puyleart
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Wausau Early Birds
Contact
Larry T. Sarver
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Green Bay
Contact
Trey Foerster
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: Waupaca
Contact
Stanley W. Whiteman
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Club: Door County North (Baileys Harbor)
Contact
Sridevi Buddi
District Interact Chair
Club: Appleton
Contact
James Cantrill
District International Service Chair
Club: Marquette (Breakfast)
Contact
Ellen Weingarten
Rotary Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Marquette (Breakfast)
Contact
John J Townshend
Global Scholarship Chair
Club: Wausau
Contact
Sean Wright
District Grants Committee Chair
Club: Wausau
Contact
Bryan Lopac
PolioPlus Chair
Club: Marquette West
Contact
Nancy Leipzig
District Trainer
Club: Appleton
Contact
Michael John Kaster
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Chair
Club: Packerland Sunrise
Contact
Mara A Prausa
Empowerment of Girls & Young Women Task Force Co-Chair
Club: Wausau Early Birds
Contact
Kate Florek
Environmental & Sustainability Task Force Co-Chair
Club: Wausau Early Birds
Contact
Heather M. Huebner
Environmental & Sustainability Task Force Co-Chair
Club: Greater Portage County (Stevens Point)
Contact
Lisa VanderKelen
District Executive Secretary
Club: zGUEST of District
Contact

Upcoming Events

There are no events at this time.